Tournament Schedule


U18 C Brad Beckett Memorial Tournament

November 10th

SSC1 5:45pm Chilliwack C3 Vs. Langley

SSC3 6:00pm Chilliwack C1 Vs. Ridge Meadows C3

SSC2 6:15pm Chilliwack C2 Vs. Port Coquitlam

SSC1 7:30pm Vancouver Vs. North Shore Winter Club

SSC3 7:45pm North Vancouver Vs. Langley

SSC2 8:00pm Aldergrove Vs. South Delta

 

November 11th

SSC2 9:00am Chilliwack C1 Vs. Surrey

SSC1 9:30am Chilliwack C4 Vs. Ridge Meadows C5

SSC3 9:30am North Vancouver Vs. Ridge Meadows C3

SSC2 10:45am Chilliwack C3 Vs. North Shore Winter Club

SSC1 11:15 am Port Coquitlam Vs. Aldergrove

SSC3 11:15am Langley Vs. Port Moody

SSC2 12:30pm Chilliwack C2 Vs. South Delta

SSC1 1:00pm Richmond Vs. North Delta

SSC3 1:00pm Chilliwack C1 Vs. West Kelowna

Coliseum Secondary 1:15pm Port Coquitlam Vs West Kelowna

SSC2 2:30pm Ridge Meadows C3 Vs. Langley

SSC1 3:00pm North Shore Winter Club Vs. Williams Lake

SSC3 3:00pm Kamloops Vs. Juan de Fuca

SSC2 4:15pm Vancouver Vs. Langley

SSC1 4:45pm Skills Comp Tentative

SSC3 4:45pm Port Coquitlam Vs. South Delta 

Coliseum Secondary 5:15pm Ridge Meadows C5 Vs. North Delta

SSC2 6:00pm Surrey Vs. North Vancouver

SSC1 6:30pm Port Coquitlam Vs. Chilliwack C4

SSC3 6:30pm Richmond Vs. West Kelowna

Coliseum Secondary 7:00pm Langley Vs. West Kelowna

SSC2 8:00pm Chilliwack C2 Vs. Kamloops

SSC1 8:30pm Williams Lake Vs. Port Moody

SSC3 8:30pm Aldergrove Vs. Juan de Fuca

 

November 12th

SSC1 9:30am Port Moody Vs. North Shore Winter Club

SSC3 9:30am Chilliwack C4 Vs. North Delta

Coliseum Secondary 9:30am Richmond Vs. Port Coquitlam

SSC2 10:45am Surrey Vs. West Kelowna

SSC1 11:15am Chilliwack C1 Vs. Langley 

SSC3 11:15am Williams Lake Vs. Langley

Coliseum Secondary 11:15am West Kelowna Vs. Ridge Meadows C5

SSC2 12:30pm Chilliwack C2 Vs. Juan de Fuca

SSC1 1:00pm Aldergrove Vs. Kamloops

SSC3 1:00pm Vancouver Vs. Chilliwack C3

SSC2 2:30pm North Delta Vs. Port Coquitlam

SSC1 3:00pm Ridge Meadows C3 Vs. Surry

SSC3 3:00pm North Vancouver Vs. West Kelowna

SSC2 4:15pm Ridge Meadows C5 Vs. Richmond

SSC1 4:45pm South Delta Vs. Juan de Fuca

SSC3 4:45pm Chilliwack C4 Vs. West Kelowna

SSC2 6:00pm Port Moody Vs. Vancouver

SSC1 6:30pm Kamloops Vs. Port Coquitlam

SSC3 6:30pm Williams Lake Vs. Chilliwack C3

 

November 13th:

1/4 Finals

Coliseum Secondary 8:45am

SSC2 8:45am

Coliseum Primary 9:00am

SSC1 9:00am

 

Semi Finals

SSC2 10:15am

SSC1 10:30am

SSC2 12:15pm

SSC1 12:30pm

 

Calder Cup Final

SSC1 2:00pm

 

Bronze Medal Game

SSC2 3:45pm

 

Gold Medal Game

SSC1 4:15pm

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information